IMC Tickets
Click on the ticket type below to attend the conference or one of our instrument clinics.

The conference pass includes access to both instrument clinics.

TypePrice
Conference Pass680 NOKbuy

Ticket fees are included in the prices.
IMC Delegates
Achim OstertagSILVERDUST GmbH / Summer Breeze
Anderz Nielsengearbox AGENCY
Andreas PetterssonNordvis Produktion
Asgeir MickelsonMultimono
Audun MehlNegative Vibe Records
Audun Vegardsson UllelandSvarttjern
Bjørn LarsenOslo Beikmørke
Bob LugoweRelapse Records
Bogi BjarnasonBlack Ice Press
Chris 'Jagger' JägerSILVERDUST GmbH / Summer Breeze
Daan HolthuisHOLTH
Daniel TveitInculter
David Bennike DavidianMetal Royale
David TeixeiraViral Propaganda
Erik RundqvistVomitory
Erik SætherSvarttjern
Erin LynchFlyingFox AB
Erlend GjerdeIndie Reordings
Gaute RefsnesCor Scorpii
German AndradeMatrix entertainment Colombia
Gisli SigmundssonReykjavik Metalfest
Gunnar SauermannWacken open air/Metal Hammer
Henriette AabergRockaway
Jacopo de SimoneDistrict-19
Jan- Martin JensenInferno Metal Festival
Jennifer Colleen McinnisVolvur
Jens Ensig KarlssonBAEST Manager
Jens Fredrik RylandFONO
Jon KnightTHE FLAMING ARTS AGENCY
Kjersti EspeIndie Reordings
Kristoffer NeegaardInferno Music Conference
Laetitia AbbenesSeason of Mist
Lars Frode HansenInferno Metal Festival
Lena MoenSouthern Discomfort Festival
Lola RoviraKromatik Music
Magný Rós sigurðardóttirEistnaflug Festival
Martin RyggeMas-Kina Recordings
Michael GrosicarRedback Promotion
Miguel NavarroKromatik Music
Mirza radonjica-bangPrime Collective
Morten KristensenPrime Collective
Oana M.Stockholm Slaughter
Ole TeigenSuperlynx
Olof WickströmSkrikhult Production
Otto Egil SætreDark Essence Records
Pia IsaksenSuperlynx
Pip SoretRelaps Records
Remi André NygårdInculter
Renate IngvartsenSuperlynx Manager
Roman Alexander HödlVienna / Eindhoven Metal Meeting
Ronny FrohnerRedback Promotion
Runa Strindin Midgardsblot Metal Festival
Sarika RiceOld Empire
Sharon RichardsonK2 Agency
Simon FüllemannAISA
Sindre SolemKniven
Sten Ove ToftBlå booking
Stian SmørholmEdged circle production
Sven DinninghofVan Records
Sverre RoksethFresh Tea Records
Thomas S. ØvstedalCor Scorpii
Tina RingåsNordvis Produktion
Tjerk MaasLoudnoise Festival
Tobias GustafssonVomitory
Tom TaaffeUnited Talent Agency
Tord Statle LarsenaLive Booking
Torgrim ØyreBeyond the Gates Festival
Torje NorenTurbine Agency
Trond GrovaneMØST
Vadim KhomichTHE FLAMING ARTS AGENCY
Vibeke Hay WoldPolar Artist
Vivianne de JongTJ-Concerts
Yvonn NordhagenTons of Rock
 
*This delegate list will be updated periodically.
In Cooperation With: